<    Player of the Year 2018/19

Final Finishing Positions

1. Jamie Reid (143)
2. Asa Hall (107)
3. Kyle Cameron (105)
4. Connor Lemonheigh-Evans (103)
5. Liam Davis (91)
6. Ben Wynter (76)
7. Kalvin Lumbombo-Kalala (75)
8. Shaun MacDonald (72)
9. Saikou Janneh (68)
10. Jake Andrews (66)
11. Ruairi Keating (59)
12. Jean-Yves Koue Niate (58)
13. Ryan Dickson (46)
14. Opi Edwards (24)
15. Alex Bass (22)
16. Frank Vincent (19)
17. Jamie Sendles-White (12)
18. Olaf Koszela (7)
19. Chris Regis (6)
20. George Essuman (5)
21. Samir Nabi (4)
22. Andre Wright (3)
=23. Jason Banton (2)
=23. Bobson Bawling (2)

25. Brett Williams (1)
Man of the Match Winners

Jamie Reid - 9
Kyle Cameron - 5
Asa Hall - 5
Saikou Janneh - 3
Ruairi Keating - 3
Shaun MacDonald - 3
Jake Andrews - 2
Alex Bass - 2
Ryan Dickson - 2
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans - 2

Kalvin Lumbombo-Kalala - 2
Frank Vincent - 2
Ben Wynter - 2


Player of the Month

August - Ryan Dickson
September - Jake Andrews
October - Jamie Reid
November - Jamie Reid
December - Saikou Janneh
January - Jamie Reid
February - Jamie Reid
March - Asa Hall
April - Connor Lemonheigh-Evans


Match by Match

Chelmsford City A 0-0 D
Ryan Dickson

Bath City H 1-0 W

Ryan Dickson

East Thurrock United H 2-0 W
Ruairi Keating


Oxford City A 0-1 L
Shaun MacDonald

Slough Town A 0-0 D
Alex Bass

Hampton & Richmond H 0-2 L

Kyle Cameron

Gloucester City A 0-0 D

Jamie Reid

Hemel Hempstead H 2-0 W

Jake Andrews

Chippenham Town H 0-1 L
Alex Bass

Hungerford Town A 2-0 W

Kyle Cameron

Woking H 2-2 D
Jamie Reid


Eastbourne A 4-2 W
Jamie Reid


Wealdstone A 3-0 W
Kyle Cameron


Weston-super-Mare A 2-2 D
Shaun MacDonald


Billericay H 2-2 D
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans


St Albans H 4-1 W
Jamie Reid


Concord H 4-1 W
Saikou Janneh


Dulwich Hamlet A 2-0 W
Shaun MacDonald


Dartford A 2-0 W
Kyle Cameron


Welling H 3-1 W
Kyle Cameron


Hampton & Richmond A 3-0 W
Kalvin Lumbombo-Kalala


Truro City H 4-2 W
Saikou Janneh


Gloucester City H 2-1 W
Saikou Janneh


Truro City A 3-1 W
Jamie Reid


Slough Town H 4-0 W
Ben Wynter

Bath City A 2-3 L
Asa Hall


Oxford City H 7-2 W
Jake Andrews


Hemel Hempstead A 4-1 W
Asa Hall


Welling A 0-2 L
Jamie Reid


Dulwich Hamlet H 5-2 W
Jamie Reid


East Thurrock United A 2-1 W
Ruairi Keating

Weston-super-Mare H 1-2 L
Jamie Reid

Billericay A 2-0 W
Kalvin Lumbombo-Kalala


Dartford H 2-0 W
Asa Hall


Concord A 1-0 W
Asa Hall


Wealdstone H 3-2 W
Asa Hall


Chelmsford H 3-1 W
Ruairi Keating


Woking A 3-3 D
Jamie Reid


Eastbourne H 2-0 W
Frank Vincent


Chippenham A 1-2 L
Frank Vincent


Hungerford H 0-1 L
Ben Wynter


St Albans A 4-0 W
Connor Lemonheigh-Evans